Ackermann & Friedli |
1 |
Ackermann Matthias |
3 |
ADP Architektur Design Planung AG |
1 |
Alder Michael |
5 |
Alioth Max |
1 |
Alioth Max und Remund Urs |
2 |
alma maki |
2 |
Amrein Giger Architekten |
1 |
anarchitekton |
1 |
André Édouard |
1 |
Architecture Club |
3 |
Arnold Wilhelm |
2 |
ARS Architektur |
1 |
ARS Architektur AG |
1 |
Artaria Paul |
4 |
Artaria Paul und Schmidt Hans |
11 |
Atelier 5 |
2 |
Atelier Abraha Achermann |
4 |
Atelier Atlas Architektur |
3 |
atelier ba.le |
1 |
Atelier GiRo |
1 |
Atelier Olivetti Ben |
1 |
Atelier Tsuyoshi Tane Architects |
2 |
Auer Hans Wilhelm |
1 |
Baader Architekten |
2 |
Bachelard Wagner |
3 |
Back Simonsen |
2 |
Baldini Florian |
1 |
Barcelo Baumann |
2 |
Barth Sarah |
1 |
Basel Pavillon |
1 |
Baumann Lukas |
9 |
Baumann Roserens Architekten |
1 |
Baumgartner Karl |
3 |
Baur Hans Peter |
4 |
Baur Henri |
1 |
Baur Hermann |
22 |
Becher Emil und Tamm Eugen |
3 |
Beckmann Fritz |
1 |
Beer+Merz |
5 |
Belussi Guerino |
1 |
Benedikt Ernst |
2 |
Berchtold.Lenzin Landschaftsarchitekten |
1 |
Berger Architekten |
1 |
Bernoulli Daniel Alfred |
1 |
Bernoulli Hans |
15 |
Bernoulli Wilhelm |
2 |
Berrel Berrel Kräutler |
4 |
Berri Melchior |
4 |
BIG |
1 |
Blaser Werner |
2 |
Blatter Müller |
1 |
Bohny & Otto |
1 |
Boltshauser Roger |
1 |
Bonatz Paul |
1 |
Bonauer Architekten AG |
1 |
Botta Mario |
2 |
Brandenberger Kloter Architekten |
1 |
Brandenberger Oliver |
3 |
Bräuning Franz und Dürig Arthur |
2 |
Bräuning Franz und Leu Hans |
1 |
Bräuning Leu und Dürig |
12 |
BRH Architekten |
1 |
Brodmann F. |
1 |
Brodtbeck & Bohny |
4 |
Brodtbeck Wilhelm Eduard |
5 |
Bruther |
2 |
Bryum Landschaftsarchitekten |
2 |
Buchner Bründler Architekten |
26 |
Bücklin Moritz |
1 |
Bühler Ernst |
3 |
Bühler H. R. |
3 |
Buol & Zünd |
15 |
Burckhardt Architekten |
2 |
Burckhardt Ernst F. |
1 |
Burckhardt Martin H. |
1 |
Burckhardt Nicolas |
1 |
Burckhardt+Partner Architekten |
35 |
Burger J. Cyrill |
2 |
Buser Barbara |
6 |
Calini Richard |
1 |
Casoni & Casoni |
1 |
CCP Architetti |
1 |
Chipperfield David |
1 |
Christ & Gantenbein |
25 |
Christ Rudolf |
1 |
Clauss Marion |
2 |
Courvoisier Müller Storck Zurbuchen |
1 |
Curiel Paul |
1 |
Curjel & Moser |
1 |
Curjel Robert |
1 |
Daluz Gonzalez Architekten |
1 |
Däniker L. |
1 |
david & von arx |
1 |
DeA architectes |
1 |
Débely Jean-Ulysse |
1 |
Degelo & Prêtre |
1 |
Degelo Architekten |
8 |
Dehli Grolimund |
1 |
Diener & Diener |
27 |
Diener Marcus |
2 |
Dieter Gysin |
1 |
Doppler Gustav |
1 |
Duplex Architekten |
1 |
Ebeling Architekten |
1 |
Eckardt Wilhelm |
1 |
Eduard Vischer und Söhne |
1 |
Egender Karl |
1 |
Eggenschwiler Perroud AG |
1 |
Eicher Stephan |
1 |
EM2N |
4 |
Emil Bercher |
1 |
Enzmann Fischer |
2 |
Erlacher Emanuel |
1 |
Erny & Schneider AG |
2 |
Erny Martin |
1 |
Esch Sintzel Architekten |
9 |
Eya Burckhardt Architekten |
1 |
Faesch Emil |
1 |
Farquet Architectes |
1 |
Felippi Wyssen |
3 |
Ferrara Architekten |
3 |
Fierz & Baader Architekten |
1 |
Fischli Hans |
1 |
Flubacher Nyfeler Architekten |
2 |
Focketyn del Rio |
4 |
Foeldvary Staehelin |
1 |
Förderer Walter M. |
3 |
Forsberg |
2 |
Franz Reschke Landschaftsarchitektur |
1 |
Friedrich Leonhard |
1 |
Friedrich Rudolf |
3 |
Fritz Rickenbacher und Walter Baumann |
1 |
Galli Rudolf Architekten |
3 |
Ganser Jules |
1 |
Gantenbein Werner |
1 |
Garrigues Maurer Architekten |
1 |
Gass Johannes und Wilfried Boos |
5 |
Gebrüder Stamm |
1 |
Gehri Leo |
1 |
Gehry Frank |
1 |
Gelpke und Düby |
1 |
Gerstner Alban |
1 |
Gfeller Arnold |
2 |
Gfeller Arnold und Mähly Hans |
2 |
Gfeller Gottlieb |
1 |
Gisel Ernst |
1 |
Gisin Architekten |
1 |
Gloor Vera |
1 |
Gmür Silvia |
1 |
Gramelsbacher Urs |
4 |
Groeflin + Muralda |
1 |
Gruner & Friends |
1 |
Gschwind Architekten |
1 |
Guerra Clauss Garin |
1 |
Gug |
1 |
Günther Vogt |
1 |
Gürtler Arnold |
1 |
Gutmann Rolf |
1 |
Häfelfinger Robert |
1 |
Haller Bruno und Fritz |
1 |
Hanauer Wilhelm |
1 |
Hans Hofmann |
1 |
Hans Zwimpfer und Partner |
1 |
Harry Gugger Studio |
14 |
Hartmann + Stula |
1 |
Hartmann Sibylle |
1 |
Heiniger + Partner |
1 |
Heman Erwin Rudolf |
4 |
Hertner Wilhelm |
1 |
Herz Manuel |
1 |
Herzog & de Meuron |
50 |
Herzog Ritter Architekten |
1 |
HHF Architekten |
5 |
Higi Karl |
2 |
Hilbert Tobias |
1 |
Hildebrand Studios AG |
1 |
Hoffmann Christoph E. |
1 |
Hofmann Hans |
4 |
Holz |
1 |
Hörler Architekten |
1 |
Hotop Ernst |
1 |
Hotz Theo |
1 |
Huber Achilles |
1 |
Huber Benedikt |
4 |
Hug-Zumsteg Emil |
1 |
Huggel Hans Ulrich |
3 |
Isler Heinz |
1 |
Itten+Brechbühl |
3 |
Jaeger Koechlin Architekten |
4 |
jessenvollenweider architektur |
10 |
Kantonale Denkmalpflege |
2 |
Karl von Etzel |
1 |
Karpf Khalili Architects LLP |
1 |
Kast Kaeppeli |
1 |
Keck Friedrich |
1 |
Kehlstadt Willi |
2 |
Keigel Martin |
2 |
Kelterborn Gustav und Julius |
1 |
Kerez Christian |
1 |
Kiefer Adolf |
1 |
Kinsbergen Jan |
1 |
Kloter Architekten AG |
1 |
Kohler Straumann |
1 |
kollektive Architekt |
4 |
Koller Gottlieb Karl |
1 |
Kooperative E45 |
1 |
Kren Architektur |
1 |
Küng Beda |
1 |
Kunz und Mösch |
6 |
Künzel August |
2 |
La Roche Emanuel |
2 |
Larghi Architekten und Planer |
1 |
Le Corbusier |
1 |
Lehner + Tomaselli |
1 |
Leuger Max |
1 |
Liechti Graf Zumsteg |
1 |
lilitt bollinger studio |
2 |
Linder Rudolf |
8 |
Lindner Roland |
1 |
Lorenz Architekten |
3 |
LOST Architekten |
2 |
Löw & Manz |
1 |
Lupo & Zuccarello Architeckten AG |
2 |
Lurati V. |
1 |
Lux Architekten |
1 |
Lysbüchel |
1 |
Mähly Hans |
2 |
Malte Kloes Architekten GmbH |
1 |
Manz Lukas |
1 |
Märkli Peter |
2 |
Marques Daniele |
1 |
Martin Jakob |
1 |
Maurizio Julius |
2 |
Max Alioth |
1 |
Merian Amadeus |
1 |
Merz Marco |
2 |
Messner J. |
1 |
MET Architects |
1 |
Metron |
1 |
Metron Architektur AG |
2 |
Metzger Fritz |
2 |
Meyer Hannes |
5 |
Meyer Josef |
1 |
Michael von Arx |
1 |
Miller & Maranta |
21 |
MJ2B Architekten AG |
1 |
Morger & Degelo |
7 |
Morger + Dettli Architekten |
2 |
Morger Partner Architekten |
21 |
Moser Karl |
5 |
Moser Werner Max und Steiger Rudolf |
1 |
Müller & Naegelin Architekten |
1 |
Müller Hans |
1 |
Müller Hanspeter |
1 |
Müller Rolf |
3 |
Müller Sigrist Architekten |
4 |
Mumenthaler Ernst |
1 |
Mumenthaler Ernst und Meier Otto |
4 |
Museum Kleines Klingental |
1 |
Muspach David |
1 |
Nägelin Alfred |
2 |
Nägelin J. |
1 |
Neff Neumann Architekten |
1 |
Neukomm Hermann |
2 |
Nissen Wentzlaff |
4 |
Nord Architekten |
8 |
Notaton |
3 |
Oesch Werner |
2 |
Office Haratori |
1 |
Olgiati Valerio |
3 |
Oliver Brandenberger Architekten |
1 |
Oppenheim Architecture |
1 |
Otto + Partner Architekten AG |
1 |
Otto Rolf G. |
5 |
Palm E. |
1 |
Panozzo Giovanni |
2 |
Parabase |
1 |
Pellegrini Isidor |
1 |
Piano Renzo |
1 |
Piertzovanis Toews |
1 |
pool Architekten |
3 |
Preiswerk Rudolf |
1 |
quade architects |
2 |
Raeber Lukas |
2 |
Rahbaran Hürzeler Architekten |
4 |
Ramseyer Alfred |
1 |
Rapp Architekten |
4 |
Rasser Max und Vadi Tibère |
16 |
Rauch Florian |
2 |
Reber Paul |
4 |
Reese Heinrich |
3 |
Renk & Vuilleumier |
1 |
Reuter Architekten |
1 |
Reuter Raeber Architekten |
1 |
Rhabaran Shadi |
1 |
Rickenbacher Fritz und Baumann Walter |
2 |
Riggenbach Christoph |
3 |
Robert Gustave |
1 |
Rohn Roland |
5 |
Rohner Werner |
1 |
rolli+boss gmbh |
1 |
Romang Alfred |
1 |
Rosenmund + Rieder Architekten BSA SIA AG |
1 |
Rossier Constant |
2 |
Rudolf Linder |
1 |
sabarchitekten |
3 |
Salathé Architekten |
4 |
Salathé Dominique |
2 |
Salvisberg Otto Rudolf |
6 |
Sandreuter Rudolf |
2 |
Satzl Bettina |
1 |
Sauter von Moos |
2 |
Scheibler & Villard |
3 |
Schmid Eduard |
1 |
Schmid Schärer Architekten ETH SIA |
1 |
Schmidt Ernst und Albert |
1 |
Schmidt Hans |
5 |
Schneider Karl |
1 |
Schneider Max |
1 |
Schnell&co Architekturlabor |
1 |
Schnetz Max |
1 |
Schwarz & Gutmann |
1 |
Schwarz Felix |
1 |
Schwarzburg Jörg |
1 |
Schwob & Sutter Architekten AG |
2 |
Schwob Markus |
1 |
Sedano Architecture + Maker Architekten |
1 |
Selva Luca |
15 |
Senn Otto |
5 |
Senn Otto und Walter |
5 |
Solanellas Van Noten Meister |
1 |
Solanellas Van Noten Meister Architekten |
1 |
Sprüngli Niklaus |
1 |
Spycher Ernst |
1 |
SSA Architekten |
2 |
Stadler Zlokapa |
1 |
Staehelin Meyer Architekten |
5 |
Stähelin Adolf |
1 |
Stähelin Architekten |
2 |
Stamm Georg |
3 |
Stehle Benedikt |
2 |
Stehlin Fritz |
1 |
Stehlin Johann Jakob D. Ä. |
1 |
Stehlin Johann Jakob D. J. |
2 |
Steib Gmür Geschwentner Kyburz |
1 |
Steib Wilfrid & Katharina |
1 |
Steiger Rudolf und Fietz Hermann |
1 |
Steiger-Crawford Rudolf und Flora |
1 |
Steinegger Elisabeth |
1 |
Steinegger Jean-Claude |
1 |
Steiner Rudolf |
2 |
Steinmann Schmid Architekten |
1 |
Stereo Architektur |
3 |
Stich & Oswald |
1 |
Stücheli Architekten |
4 |
Studer Studer Naef |
1 |
Studio Rosa |
1 |
Studio Trachsler Hoffmann |
1 |
Stump & Schibli |
8 |
Summer School |
1 |
Suter & Burckhardt |
2 |
Suter und Suter |
22 |
Thüler Barbara |
1 |
Trinkler Bruno |
4 |
Trinkler Engler Ferrara |
1 |
Trinkler Stula Achille |
6 |
Truwant + Rodet |
3 |
Tschopp Jakob |
1 |
Tschudin Raymond |
1 |
Ueker Architekten |
1 |
uniola |
1 |
Vacchini Livio |
1 |
Vécsey Schmidt Architekten |
3 |
Vécsey Susanne |
1 |
Vischer & Fueter |
3 |
Vischer Architekten |
1 |
Vischer Ernst und Paul |
1 |
Vischer Paul |
3 |
Visscher van Gaasbeek Adolf |
8 |
Vogt Günther |
1 |
Von der Mühll und Oberrauch |
2 |
von Glenck Arthur |
1 |
VOSS Architects |
1 |
Wallimann Reichen |
2 |
Walser Friedrich |
1 |
Wasel Wolf |
1 |
Weber Buess Architekten |
2 |
Weissenborn Hans |
1 |
Wenger Ernst |
1 |
Werckmüller Anthoni |
1 |
Werenfels Samuel |
3 |
werk1 architekten und planer ag |
2 |
Weyell Zipse |
2 |
Widmer Alfred |
1 |
Wirz Hans |
2 |
Wittwer Hans |
1 |
Wurster Walter |
5 |
XM Architekten |
1 |
Z2G |
1 |
Zimmer Wilhelm |
1 |
Zimmermann Rudolf |
1 |
Zinkernagel Peter |
2 |
Züblin Eduard |
1 |
Zumstein Architekten |
1 |
Zumthor Caesar |
3 |
Zumthor Peter |
4 |
Zwimpfer Hans |
4 |